Meet our speakers

Adrian Ariciu

Offer director METRO Cash&Carry

Alexander Yershov

Training Manager and Quality Assurance Specialist of Julius Meinl company

Alexander Zhigoltsov

Head of Retail Department of La-Mare LLC

Alexander Zhiryakov

Creator of the project Laos Ti, tea technologist

Alexey Golovach

Manager for purchases of hypermarkets Globus

Alexey Grigoriev

Head of the Moscow Representative Office METRO C&C METRO Cash&Carry

Alexey Krasilnikov

Chief Operating Officer of Potato and Vegetables Market Players Union Potato Union

Alla Stapanova

Bitadze Tea Exclusive

Anastasia Ataeva

Head of trade marketing departament Meridian company

Andrey Gollandtsev

President of Eurasia Trading and Logistics Company

Anna Tishchenko

Ex-Director of category management of retail chain Pyaterochka

Anton Semenov

Chairman of the Supervisory Board of JSC Belaya Dacha

Constantine Shvets

General Director of FitomagInter LLC

Denis Logunov

Head of Trade Marketing Department of Bonduelle Kuban LLC

Dmitry Krasnov

Director of the Information Policy and Special Projects Department (Depinformopolitiki) of the Ministry of Agriculture of the Russian Federation

Dmitry Tkachev

General Director of DA CREATIVE GROUP

Ekaterina Buzukova

Independent consultant on assortment management, business trainer

Elena Denisova

Official representative and leader of the international project Organizational ZOO in Russia

Elena Ivanova

tea taster, methodologist vk.com/liveteaometry

Elena Kuchikhina

General Director of IdeaSupermarket, Member of the Board of POPAI International Retail Marketing Association

Elena Panteleymonova

Visual merchandiser

Elena Samodurova

Head of Consumer Panel Research Department of GfK Rus company

Elena Sarkisova

Commercial Director of Karelia Fish Factories LLC

Evgeniy Rimskiy

Quality and Purchasing Director of VkusVill chain stores

Evgeniya Mikhaylova

Head of Sales Department, Bochkarev Brewery LLC

Galina Yashchuk

Senior Vice-President of Marketing of Azbuka Vkusa chain stores

Igor Danilenko

Director of FosunGroup Moscow Representative Office (China)

Igor Yakimov

Partner of Victoria Estate Company Group

Ilya Blinov

General Director of Milford CJSC

Irina Koziy

General Director of FruitNews information agency

Ivan Chumanov

Head of Machinery Sales Department of Agropak company

Ivan Fedyakov

General Director of INFOLine company INFOLine

Kirill Tereshchenko

CEO Kotanyi Rus, Advisor to the First Deputy Chairman of the Board of Sberbank of Russia (Retail and FMCG sectors)

Lidia McShane (Seryogina)

General Director of OOO Mart, expert of healthy food products

Liubov Abramova

Doctor of Technical Sciences, Deputy Head of the Center for Laboratory Research, FGBIO VNIRO

Lyudmila Skripchenko

Purchasing Manager of Hyperglobus LLC

Maria Ivasenko

Project manager of research company Technologii Rosta

Maria Smal

Senior category development manager of Mars company

Marina Balabanova

Regional Vice-President for Corporate Relations in Russia and CIS of the company Danone

Maxim Buzmakov

Agrotrade Platform Development Director of Prod.Center

Maxim Rykachev

Individual entrepreneur Rykachev M.Yu.

Maxim Tretyakov

First Deputy Head of FSBI Center of Fisheries Monitoring and Communication

Maya Zinovieva

Head of accounting services. She discusses how to create a mentoring system, build a team who loves its work, reduce costs and work with clients remotely

Mikhail Morozov

Deputy General Director of Customer Support of Utkonos chain stores Utkonos

Mrs. CHEN Wan-Ping

Housewive of the best tea garden Kumai on the Pear Mountain of Taiwan

Natalia Konstantinova

Business coach / consultant. Expert in operational management of the retail network Auchan Retail Russia, NOVEKS

Natalia Rogova

General Director of Greenhouses of Russia association

Natalia Yafizova

Marketing Director of PRODO Group

Natalya Ivankova

Head of Aquaculture Directorate of the Federal Fishery Agency (Rosrybolovstvo)

Olga Koroleva

Chief Operating Officer of Ace Target Trade Marketing Agency

Olga Sazonova

Alpro + The First Cup

Olga Smirnova

Partner of Trout&Partners Russia, Partner of CPS Project

Olga Yarovikova

General director Amazing Cacao, chocolatier

Pavel Buslakov

Marketing Director of Russian fishing company

Pavel Grudinin

Chairman of the Board of Berry Union, Head of Lenin Sovkhoz CJSC

Petr Chekmarev

Director of the Department of Plant Growing, Chemicalization and Plant Protection of Minselkhoz of Russia

popai

Partner of the conference: International Association of Marketing in Retail

Retail

Co-organizer of the conference: Portal for retailers, suppliers, marketers, merchandisers

Sergey Belyakov

Chairman of the Presidium of the Association of Retailers (ACORT)

Sergey Egorov

Food Products Purchasing Director of Selgros Cash&Carry SELGROS Cash&Carry

Sergey Gospodarov

Crazy shop Vietnam

Sergey Gudkov

Executive Director of the Fish Union

Sergey Khorolskiy

General Director of Turquoise Tea company

Sergey Kosheverov

"DAO" Tea House

Sergey Parinov

Marketing Director of Bonduelle EurAsia Markets

Sergey Pavlov

Product manager «Vkusvill»

Sergey Petrukhin

General Director of Sirena Company LLC

Sergey Skripnik

Head of the Moscow subdivision of MurmanskFish Company

Tatiana Sorokina

Recognized expert practitioner in the field of distributor networks organization, Director of Unit-Consulting company

Tatyana Marchenko

Director of the Department of Banking Processes, LLC KB RostFinance

Tatyana Taris

Director of Regional procurement and network development of Lenta supermarkets chain

Vasiliy Sokolov

Deputy Head of the Federal Agency for Fisheries

Vladimir Gudkovskiy

Head of the Post-Harvesting Technologies Department of Federal State Budget Scientific Institution Federal scientific center named after I.V. Michurin, Doctor of Agricultural Sciences, Professor, Acad

Vladimir Kazeko

Head of the Information Technologies Department of the Rosselkhoznadzor

No result - please try again.